Integrantes 2021

DIRECTORES

Nombre Cargo Período Biografía
Leonardo Marulanda Director Titular 2021 – 2022 Ver detalle
Johanna Molano Granados Directora Asistente 2021 – 2022 Ver detalle
Aurelio Zarrelli Director Invitado 2021 Ver detalle

TALLERISTAS

Nombre Cargo Período Biografía
Cuarteto Q-Arte   2021 Ver detalle
– Santiago Medina Tallerista Violines I 2021
– Liz García Tallerista Violines II 2021
– Sandra Arango Tallerista Violas 2021
– Diego García Talleristas violonchelos 2021
Gregorio Baquero Tallerista contrabajos 2021
Guillermo Marín Tallerista Maderas 2021
Ramiro Restrepo Tallerista Metales 2021
Mario Sarmiento Tallerista Percusión 2021

VIOLINES I

Nombre Cargo Período
Daniela Castro Guzmán Violín I  
Isabella Delgado Ojeda Violín I  
David Alejandro Puello Martínez Violín I 2016
Nasha Salomé Quecán Cotrina Violín I  
Julie Pauline Pérez De la cruz Concertino  
Alix Cecilia Marrugo Rangel Violín I 2021
Edward Isaac Acuña Figueroa Violín I 2021

VIOLINES II

Nombre Cargo Período
Jesus Miguel Bertel de la Peña Jefe de violines II  
Jaryth de Jesús Luna Castellón Violín II  
Lina Stella Forigua Andrade Violín II  
Lila Andrea Castro Medrano Violín II 2021
Juan David Olivares Hernández Violín II  
Maria Josefina Ripoll Mendoza Violín II 2020

VIOLAS

Nombre Cargo Período
Kelly Margarita Pérez Rivas Viola  
Andrés Alfonso Manfioli Lugo Jefe de Violas  
Yurledis Rocha Tovio Viola 2021
Moises David Vergara Acosta Viola  

VIOLINCHELOS

Nombre Cargo Período
Cristian Camilo Pérez Pertuz Jefe de Violonchelos  
Santiago Rovira Sanabria Violonchelo  
Jesus Andrés Calderón Peña Violonchelo  
Luis Alejandro Valerio Castañeda Violonchelo  

CONTRABAJOS

Nombre Cargo Período
Miriam Carolina Meza Torres Contrabajo  
Roxana Sierra Aristizabal Contrabajo 2020

MADERAS

Nombre Cargo Período
Richard Andrés Carrillo Ozuna Clarinete I 2016
Carlos Mario Guzmán Zúñiga Clarinete II  
Luis Felipe Malaver De zubiria Clarinete bajo 2021
Ricardo Javier Salguedo García Flauta I 2016
Andrea Carolina Villanueva Gonzalez Flauta II  
Gregorys Andrés Payares Garrido Flauta 2019/2021
Eliana Sanmartín Álvarez Oboe I Flauta I
Santiago Deschamps Mercado Oboe II Flauta II

METALES

Nombre Cargo Período
Fredy Andrés Hernández De Zubiría Trompeta I 2016
Carlos Miguel Ortiz Roa Trompeta II 2016
Cristian David Puello Martinez Trombón I 2016
Diego Alejandro Miranda Vergel Trombón II  
Michael José Martinez Carreazo Trombón III  
Scharick Melissa León Redondo Corno francés II  
Laura Kamila Llanos Peña Corno francés III  
María Patricia Sarmiento Payares Corno francés 2021
Juan Camilo Miranda vergel Tuba  

PERCUSIÓN

Nombre Cargo Período
Juan Pablo Álvarez López Percusión  
Jhorman Jesús Batista Miranda Percusión  
Fabio Camilo Escobar Ospino Percusión  
Lorena Gasca Barba Percusión 2021

PIANO

Nombre Cargo Período
Sebastian Gomez Giraldo Piano principal 2021